Friday, 18 July 2014

models, babes and porn stars





Babe Name: Melody Star
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Spain
Place of Birth: Barcelona, Catalonia
Date of Birth: June 21, 1989 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Melody Star, Sara Domenech
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Measurements: 34D-23-35
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End: 2008 - Present
Shoe Size: 7
Tattoos: Playboy bunny right breast; large tribal design upper right back; tribal design small of back; design right mid belly
Piercings: Tongue; navel; right upper lip; right lower lip; left nostril  



Babe Name: Carmen Lomama
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Spain
Place of Birth: Madrid
Date of Birth: January 26, 1994 (20 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Carmen Loma
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Measurements: 36D-24-37
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End: 2005 - 2012 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Upper lip